motorrijlessen gestopt.

Geslaagden

zie ook facebook autorijschool a Campo

Geslaagden  2017

02/05     Maxime Davies     Schinveld

02/05     Kim Gelissen     Nuth

26/04     Loes van der Veeke     Schinveld 1e keer

26/04     Galith Verbruggen     Merkelbeek

21/04     Kelly Engelen     Bingelrade

05/04     Anoek Vandermullen     Brunssum 1e keer

14/03     Thijmen Bruist     Brunssum 1e keer

08/03     Tori Outjers     Schinveld 1e keer

01/03     Alexander Vermeij     Schinveld 1e keer

21/02     Daan Cramers     Jabeek 1e keer

09/02     Rodney Wils     Schinveld

23/01     Ayrona van Wessel     Schinveld 1e keer

17/01     Amber Verhooren     Brunssum 1e keer

07/01     Aniek Theunissen     Brunssum     1e keer

Geslaagden      2016    1e KEER

30/12     Sander Eussen     Puth 1e keer

15/12     Mike Westerhof     Schinveld 1e keer

07/12     Demi Debets     Nuth 1e keer

15/11     Sander van Beurden     Schinveld 1e keer

07/11     Melissa Senden    Schinveld

19/10     Julian van Beurden     Schinveld 1 e keer

30/09     Sela Wolff     Brunssum

28/09     Collin Smid      Brunssum 1e keer

15/09     Sharon Veltrop     Schinveld

08/09     Jessie Rademakers      Schinveld 1e keer

22/08     Sanne Kuipers     Bingelrade 1e keer

17/08     Fallon van Kleef     Jabeek 1e keer

18/08     Keanu Vromen     Schinveld 1e keer

17/08     Kim Timmermans      Schinveld

11/08     Dylan Schmit     Brunssum 1e keer

10/08     Shriley Kleuters      Hoensbroek 

05/08     Gina Nottelman     Brunssum 1e keer

05/08     Emilio Geraets     Schinveld

30/07     Anke Theunissen     Brunssum

09/06     Stan Loog     Schinveld 1e keer

08/06     Amber Gebben      Schinveld 1e keer

25/05     Rob Nijsten     Oirsbeek 1e keer

12/05     Kim v d Broek     Brunssum 1e keer

04/05     Kyenne Reyans     Schinveld

28/04     Anne Peters     Schinveld

16/04     Chalotte Daemen     Schinveld 1e keer

05/04     Charlotte Huisman     Bingelrade 1e keer     

05/04     Jana  Gortz     Jabeek 1e keer

05/04     Raoul Peters     Schinveld 1e keer

04/03     Ian Tziamali      Hoensbroek 1e keer

26/02     Ruben Canisius     Landgraaf 1e keer

15/02     Jeffrey Geilkens     Schinveld 1e keer

15/02     Estelle Gillessen     Sittard

01/02     Bart Janssen     Schinveld     1e keer

01/02     Jacqueline Duschak     Schinveld 1e keer                                                                                                                                 

15/01     Dahni Faassen     Schinveld 1e keer

11/01     Jimmy Geilen     Jabeek 1e keer

11/01     Sergi Marban     Schinveld 1e keer

08/01     Jaimy-Lee Rademakers     Brunssum 1e keer

Geslaagden     2015     1e KEER

16/12     Kylian Smeets     Merkelbeek 1e keer

14/12     Maartje Hamers     Schinveld 1e keer

09/12     Anne-Fleur van Dam     Schinveld 1e keer

04/12     Lynn Jongen     Schinveld

01/12     Cristina Deserno     Schinveld

30/11     Lei Brinkman     Sittard 1e keer

03/11     Esmee Vaessen     Brunssum  !e keer

01/10     Luc Verbiesen     Oirsbeek 1e keer

10/09     Jeroen Hendrikx     Brunssum 1e keer

27/08     Rens ter Haar     Jabeek 1e keer

28/07     Wendy Stenders      Merkelbeek

12/06     Jeroen Zaad     Schinveld 1e keer

03/06     Bob Peters     Schinveld 1ekeer

26-05     Emilio Arentz     Schinveld 1e keer

22-05     Dylana Bruns     Brunssum 1e keer

22/05     Mieke van de Veeke     Schinveld

12/05     Aleida van Elteren     Heerlen

30/04     Kevin Vleggeert     Schinveld

31/03     Jelle Gubbels      Schinveld

30/03     Rob Offermans     Schinveld 1e keer

28/03     Lisanne van Nuil     Geleen 1e keer

18/03     Michelle Luijten     Schinveld 1e keer

09/03     Nikki Ritzen     Schinveld

20/02     Jorn Stark     Schinveld 1e keer

12/02     Demi Outjers     Schinveld 1e keer

30/01     Celien van Breugel     Oirsbeek 1e keer

14/01     Niels Cremers      Schinveld

Geslaagden     2014     1e KEER

17/12     Devenie Strijthagen     Schinveld

17/12     Aime Joosten     Schinveld

26/11     Trisha Joosten     Schinveld 1e keer

18/11     Kevin Smeets     Schinveld 1e keer

17/11     Anique Erens     Schinveld 1e keer

12/11     Tim Verhooren     Brunssum 1e keer

27/10     Maikel Rockx     Puth 1e keer

21/10     Yannick Janssen     Schinveld 1e keer

20/10     Jasper Renneberg     Jabeek

23/09     Sten Jamar     Schinveld 1e keer

25/08      Gitley de Wijs     Brunssum 1e keer

15/08     Ghislain Eijkelenberg     Sittard 1e keer

15/08     Henri Dohmen     Schinveld 1e keer

29/07     Martika Hendriks     Schinveld

22/07     Job Schoenmaekers     Jabeek 1e keer

17/06     Daphne Eussecn     Puth 1e keer

04/06     Valerie Lemans     Bingelrade 1e keer

04/06     Brent Viehman     Merkelbeek 1e keer

03/06     Michiel Kuijpers      Schinveld 1e keer

03/06     Nathalie de Rooy     Brunssum 1e keer

27/05     Robin Theunissen      Schinveld

07/05     Nico Hermans     Brunssum 1e keer

30/04     Dennis Quaedvlieg     Schinveld

29/04     Djeremy Insupp     Schinveld

09/04     Max Stikkelbroeck     Doenrade 1e keer

04/04     Josta Jamar     Schinveld

01/04     Anniek Janssen     Brunssum

31/03     Rubin Erkens     Schinveld 1e keer

24/03     Jackie Raes     Brunssum

20/03     Sietske Noorman     Sittard 1e keer

11/03     Kyra Nottelman     Brunssum

07/03     Manon Theunissen     Schinveld 1e keer

24/02     Brian Vromen     Schinveld

20/02     Leyla van Elteren     Heerlen

04/02     Raychel Schuyren     Brunssum 1e keer

29/01     Kathy Schaepkens     Jabeek

17/01     Willem Arentz     Schinveld

Geslaagden     2013     1e KEER

23/12     Melissa Huntjens     Schinveld

16/12     Soella Kleuters     Schinveld 1e keer

09/12     Naomi Jongen     Schinveld 1e keer

27/11     Nick Heunen     Bingelrade 1e keer

06/11     Lianne Kuijpers     Bingelrade 1e keer

17/09     Jet van Maris     Schinveld 1e keer 

16/09     Eline van de Ruit     Merkelbeek

16/09     Amy Daemen     Brunssum

11/09     Jouri van de Ven     Schinveld  1ekeer

09/09     Noortje Keulen     Schinveld 1e keer

02/09     Geoffrey van Hal     Brunssum

21/08     Robin Huntjens     Schinveld 1e keer

19/08     Lars Loog     Schinveld 1e keer

31/07     Doenja Snijders     Merkelbeek 1e keer     

31/07     Robin Linnarz     Schinveld 1e keer

31/07     Justa Maessen     Merkelbeek 1e keer

13/06     Jaimy Philips     Merkelbeek

12/06     Joshua Stelten     Bingelrade

11/06     Lars Meiers     Schinveld

07/06     Sadia Visser     Schinveld 1e keer

05/06     Willemijn Havermans     Brunssum 1e keer

05/06     Fe Hermans      Brunssum 1e keer

04/06     Jeroen Theunissen     Sittard 1e keer

29/05     Pam Huntjens     Brunssum 1e keer

07/05     Brian Veltrop     Etzenrade 1e keer

09/04     Rudo Nitsche     Hoensbroek 1e keer

02/04     Tim Gehner     Schinveld 1e keer

26/03     Sanne Gubbels     Schinveld 1e keer

22/03     Nadine Geraets     Schinveld 1e keer

21/03     Ritchie Mols     Schinveld 1 e keer

21/03     Stan Wolters     Ooirsbeek 1e keer

18/03     Bram Haagmans     Limbricht 1e keer

06/03     Janique Hupperetz     Schinveld 1e keer

01/02     Jolien Erens     Jabeek

20/02     Emily Daemen     Schinveld 1e keer

20/02     Shawni Rademakers     Jabeek 1e keer

08/02     Sem Dreijer     Schinveld 1e keer

04/02     Johan Uphus     Schinveld 1e keer

25/01     Jordy Roberts     Jabeek 1e keer

23/01     Gina Jansen     Merkelbeek 1e keer

21/01     Eefje Veenendaal     Jabeek 1e keer

16/01     Roy Renneberg     Schinveld 1e keer     

08/01     Sharon Joosten     Schinveld 1e keer

08/01     Tom Daemen     Schinveld 1e keer 

Geslaagden     2012      1e KEER

17/12     Rowanne Steiner     Schinveld

13/12     Inge Stoffels     Brunssum

11/12     Joey Rademakers     Jabeek 1e keer

30/11     Ruben Merkies     Schinveld 1e keer

26/11    Anne Moerman     Brunssum 1e keer

23/11     Wouter Haest     Schinveld 1e keer

22/11     Randy Tabak     Brunssum 1e keer

15/11    Sil Theunissen     Schinveld 1e keer

02/11     Sjors Severens     Schinveld

23/10     Juul Schloen     Schinveld 1e keer

19/10     Maria Lopez Fariaz     Nuth

09/10     Pascalle Vaessen     Brunssum

09/10     Keanne Merkelbagh     Schinveld 1e keer

01/10     Job Csete    Schinveld 1e keer

22/08     Willeke A`Campo     Merkelbeek 1e keer

21/08     Tatjana Beckers     Schinveld

20/08     Ribanna Schell     Schinveld 1e keer

14/08     Rodney Gielkens     Schinveld 1e keer

09/08     Micha Quaedvlieg     Schinveld

06/08     Roel Geurts     Schinveld 1e keer

02/08     Rik Hermans     Brunssum 1e keer

31/07     Darwin Rohlinger     Doenrade 1e keer

31/07     Simone Dohnen     Schinveld 1e keer

27/07     Thalia van Haren     Schinveld

20/07     Dave Coenen     Oirsbeek 1e keer

19/07     Susanne Isenborghs     Schinveld

11/07     Zoey van Leipzig     Sittard

07/06     Glenn Hool     Merkelbeek 1e keer

07/06     Naomi van Polen    Treebeek 1e keer

31/05     Sarah Roberto     Hoensbroek 1e keer

29/05     Myron Slaats     Schinveld

 24/05    Gem Sch├╝tz     Brunssum 1e keer bij ons

15/05     Robin Herwartz     Schinveld 1e keer

07/05     Glenn Peters      Schinveld 1e keer

03/05     Jerry Geraets     Schinveld 1e keer

01/05     Lon Dortants     Brunssum 1e keer

26/04     Mandy van Haren     Schinveld 1e keer bij ons

26/04     Kelsey Viehmann     Merkelbeek 1e keer

17/04     Britt Jacobs     Schinveld 1e keer

12/04     Jaydie de Wijs     Brunssum 1e keer

12/04     Sharine Mertens     Bingelrade 1e keer

23/03     Kayleigh Hoen     Merkelbeek 1e keer

20/03     Anne Finger     Bingelrade

23/03     Kayleigh Hoen     Merkelbeek 1e keer

16/03     Dennis Peters     Jabeek 1e keer

 27/02     Rachelle Rademakers     Jabeek 1e keer

17/02     Frederique Coppens     Brunssum 1e keer

13/02     Larissa Vromen     Schinveld 1e keer

09/02     Clemens Hobohm     Schinveld 1e keer

09/02     Annika Hendriks     Schinveld 1e keer

06/02     Rik Schoenmaeckers     Jabeek 1e keer

06/01     Chalou Kleuters     Schinveld 1e keer

Geslaagden     2011      1e KEER

11/01     Richelle Vromen     Schinveld 1e keer

11/01     Mandy Wenmeckers     Schinveld 1e keer

20/01     Alexander Daemen     Schinveld 1e keer

26/01     Maartje Theunissen     Sittard 1e keer

16/02     Wilco Schijns     Brunssum 1e keer

17/02     Melina Thoen     Schinveld 1e keer

10/03     Kevin Gobbi     Schinveld 1e keer

17/03     Tessa Daemen     Schinveld 1e keer

30/03     Cees Thoen motor     Schinveld 1e keer

06/04     Ino Niessen motor     Schinveld 1e keer

12/04     Jenna Renkens     Merkelbeek 1e keer

12/04     Nitta Granholm     Schinveld 1e keer

14/04     Jordy Janssen     Schinveld 1e keer

18/04     Angelo Ramos     Brunssum 1e keer

18/04     Daisy Creugers       Schinveld

21/04     Leon vd Broek     Brunssum 1e keer

29/04     Noortje ter Huurne     Oirsbeek 1e keer

03/05     Jeroen Gehner     Schinveld 1e keer

11/05     Anne Thoen     Schinveld 1e keer

12/05     Nuwan Renkens     Merkelbeek

13/05     Ken Peters     Schinveld 1e keer

16/05     Corlea Berger     Schinveld 1e keer

26/05     Bjorn Insupp     Schinveld 1e keer

27/05     Wies Deumens motor     Schinveld 1e keer

30/05     Mike Leaven     Jabeek 1e keer

06/06    Martin Vandebergh     Schinveld 1e keer

07/06     Marloes Gielkens      Jabeek

09/06     Kelly Hoeflaken     Brunssum 1e keer

14/06     Megan van Dorst      Schinveld

25/07     Vivian Lemmens motor    Schinveld 1e keer

02/08     Inge Herbergs     Heerlen 1e keer

05/08     Vera Bachaus     Brunssum 1e keer

05/08     Rik Huinen      Brunssum

12/08     Rik Severens     Schinveld 1e keer

19/08     Loes Mulder     Sweijkhuizen 1e keer

25/08     Chris Scholte     Schinveld 1e keer

26/08     Mathijs Veenendaal     Jabeek 1e keer

31/08     Loes Paters     Schinveld 1e keer

22/09     Kenneth de Rooy     Schinveld 1e keer

26/09     Brandon Theunissen     Schinveld 1e keer

05/10     Jo Hazen motor     Spaubeek 1e keer

07/10     Ashley Schuijren     Brunssum

11/10     Sven Roebroek     Schinveld 1e keer

13/10     Chayenna Theunissen     Schinveld 1e keer

14/10     Arjan Jamar     Schinveld

21/10     Laura Bachaus     Brunssum 1e keer

21/10     Bjorn Cunningham     Schinveld 1e keer

07/11     Mik Arets     Schinveld 1e keer